7.3.2020 Korpilahden Talviralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (28)  Rangaistukset (6)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << EK4       Luokkatulokset
AJAKSI OY02.07.2020 - 15:32
Korpilahden Talviralli
7.3.2020
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Historic
JyvUA / KorUA/MK
 
 
SijNumOhjaajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
67
Westerlund Heikki
Valonen Hanna
LamUA
HeiUA
22 / 1 Opel Manta 2.0 E33:07,0
2
49
Lindberg Janne
Ruokonen Harri
TerUA
TerUA
13 / 1 Volkswagen Golf GTI33:12,4 5,45,4
3
61
Tuominen Sami
Karpiola Juha
SaarUA
Mäntän UA
17 / 1 Opel Manta 2.0 E33:29,9 22,917,5
4
62
Laine Risto
Auranen Tomi
SiAk
Päij-HUA
18 / 1 Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-16 (W201)33:33,9 26,94,0
5
60
Karttunen Arttu
Karttunen Veli-Matti
AMM
AMM
17 / 2 Opel Kadett E GSi 16V/34:03,9 56,930,0
6
52
Vesiaho Rainer
Luhanko Harri
SaarUA
AL-Kangasniemi
14 / 1 Volvo 24234:08,9 1:01,95,0
7
45
Hietanen Ilpo
Hellgren Tomi
NURMIJÄRVEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
RiiUA
11 / 1 Volvo 142 S34:14,0 1:07,05,1
8
33
Allinen Niko
Allinen Marko
KiuUA
KiuUA
9 / 1 Ford Escort 1300 GT34:27,1 1:20,113,1
9
48
Hållfast Keijo
Pimiä Petri
HRF
AAU
12 / 1 Toyota Starlet 1300 (KP61)34:29,7 1:22,72,6
10
50
Salmi Jani
Nummela Teppo
AMM
LuPäSUA
14 / 2 Volvo 24234:47,4 1:40,417,7
11
64
Pitkäniemi Timo
Holmberg Kirsi
LamUA
Päij-HUA
20 / 1 Ford Escort 1300 GT34:52,9 1:45,95,5
12
29
Valtaala Jari
Ristolainen Marko
AlavUA
AlavUA
6 / 1 Toyota Corolla34:59,2 1:52,26,3
13
39
Loppi Kari
Mönkö Niina
UUA
UUA
10 / 1 Ford Cortina 1600 GT34:59,9 1:52,90,7
14
51
Eerola Harri
Kuismanen Kirsi
AnkUA
AnkUA
14 / 3 Ford Escort RS 200035:00,8 1:53,80,9
15
17
Jaakkola Sami
Hannunen Jasmin
Päij-HUA
HRCF
3 / 1 Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT35:15,7 2:08,714,9
16
63
Karpiola Mika
Muteli Iida
Mäntän UA
Mäntän UA
20 / 2 Ford Escort 1300 GT35:29,0 2:22,013,3
17
65
Leponiemi Antti
Ruhanen Juho
KSAU
ValUA
21 / 1 Ford Escort 160035:29,8 2:22,80,8
18
19
Linden Raimo
Repo Toni
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
3 / 2 Toyota Celica 160035:33,1 2:26,13,3
19
58
Lindroos Esa
Lindroos Anja
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
16 / 1 Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86)35:45,2 2:38,212,1
20
28
Sartovuo Hannu
Kunttu Tomi
HRCF
LuuUA
6 / 2 Ford Escort 1300 GT35:50,7 2:43,75,5
21
35
Männistö Pasi
Perttu Jari
EPUA
EPUA
10 / 2 Ford Escort 160035:53,6 2:46,62,9
22
36
Vahvaselkä Esa
Härkönen Ville
HAU
MhMK
10 / 3 Ford Escort 160035:54,1 2:47,10,5
23
47
Glad Vesa
Sissala Jari
NokUA
VaToSUA
12 / 2 Toyota Starlet36:44,8 3:37,850,7
24
41
Wallen Petter
Lindström Lauri
HRCF
HRCF
11 / 2 Saab 96 V437:03,6 3:56,618,8
25
31
Sinkkonen Toni
Saarilahti Arto
TamUA
TamUA
9 / 2 Datsun 100A37:07,2 4:00,23,6
26
22
Mustapuro Onni
Kortesuo Pasi
HRCF
PR-Rac
4 / 1 Mercedes Benz 280 E37:13,9 4:06,96,7
27
30
Sarasto Martti
Someroja Pasi
NHD
NHD
7 / 1 Ford Cortina GT37:26,5 4:19,512,6
28
21
Koivisto Teemu
Kahelin Pasi
HeiUA
JyvUA
4 / 2 Mercedes Benz 280 CE37:30,2 4:23,23,7
29
42
Lindholm Bertil
Ritari Pentti
HRCF
HSTT
11 / 3 Volvo 16437:31,4 4:24,41,2
30
27
Lindell Ole
Peerla Harri
KokUA
HRCF
6 / 3 Ford Escort 1300 GT37:39,5 4:32,58,1
31
24
Ohrankämmen Jari
Helmikkala Petri
HRCF
HRCF
5 / 1 Wartburg 35338:53,5 5:46,51:14,0
32
20
Pitkänen Panu
Pitkänen Eemil
FoSUA
Fullspeed RC
4 / 3 Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 2.038:54,3 5:47,30,8
33
25
Koskinen Ari
Kalenius Anni
UUA
UUA
6 / 4 Renault 8 Gordini39:00,1 5:53,15,8
34
40
Lajunen Lauri
Lajunen Selma
HRCF
HRCF
11 / 4 Triumph TR739:50,5 6:43,550,4
35
68
Tarvainen Matti J.
Tuominen Timo
OriUA
SMILE
23 / 1 Mitsubishi Galant VR440:19,3 7:12,328,8
36
55
Jaatinen Matti
Somppi Mikko
NHD
ÄhtUA
14 / 4 Volvo 24240:40,9*7:33,921,6
37
16
Tiinus Risto
Töyry Tuomas
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
2 / 1 Sunbeam Avenger40:56,7 7:49,715,8
38
23
Forsberg Joni
Simola Juulia
AnkUA
AnkUA
5 / 2 Ford Anglia42:40,0 9:33,01:43,3

Keskeyttäneet: 18, Sällinen Hannu, 4B, Rengasrikko   -   26, Lepoaho Raine, 3B, Lämpöongelmat   -   32, Fonsell Petri, 4A, Tekninen syy   -   34, Lappalainen Jussi, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   37, Frilander Mikko, 4B, Etunapa poikki   -   38, Kortelahti Eero, 3B, Ulosajo   -   43, Tikanmäki Tomi, 4B, Voimansiirto   -   44, Valkonen Heikki, 2B, Ulosajo   -   46, Kanerva Janne, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   53, Piekkala Jere, 3B, Ulosajo   -   54, Koivunen Teemu, 4B, Moottoririkko   -   56, Hannonen Tuomo, 4B, Sisäimu   -   57, Pihlman Kai, 3B, Ulosajo   -   59, Koskela Ilkka, 4A, Tekninen vika   -   66, Söyring Petri, 4A, Vaihdelaatikko
*Rangaistukset: 55, Jaatinen Matti, 1L, Vilppi, 10,0  -   55, Jaatinen Matti, 2B, EK maksimi, 1:10,0  -   46, Kanerva Janne, 2L, Vilppi, 10,0